About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
20-Jul-2018 15:55
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11010.2010957.100.48
NIFTYIT14701.4014489.851.46
NIFTYJR27593.6527438.950.56
BANKNIFTY26873.2026789.650.31
NIFTYMIDCAP18055.1517887.450.94
NIFTY5009286.109236.300.54
MIDCAP504798.104761.050.78
NIFTY10011215.8011160.500.50
NIFTYFMCG29281.0029212.500.23
NIFTYMNC14108.8514104.700.03
NIFTYSERVICE14997.6514901.500.65
NIFTYENERGY14542.3014431.300.77
NIFTYPHARMA8895.258749.901.66
NIFTYINFRAST3032.303013.800.61
NIFTYREALTY257.10253.901.26
NIFTYPSUBANK2802.352790.050.44
INDIA VIX13.5413.59-0.42
NIFTYSMALL7030.756976.500.78
NIFTYPSE3478.703501.90-0.66
NIFTYCONSUMP5052.705084.75-0.63
NIFTYAUTO10752.7010799.00-0.43
NIFTYMETAL3092.203104.60-0.40
NIFTY2005810.105778.500.55
NIFTYMEDIA2813.752826.65-0.46
NIFTYCDTY3421.203430.55-0.27
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008