About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
24-Apr-2017 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY9217.959119.401.08
NIFTYIT10058.3510008.150.50
NIFTYJR26062.3525845.650.84
BANKNIFTY21857.4021551.451.42
NIFTYMIDCAP17910.2517800.350.62
NIFTY5008137.358057.700.99
MIDCAP504547.354505.450.93
NIFTY1009562.109463.601.04
NIFTYFMCG23344.6523229.800.49
NIFTYMNC10990.1010879.951.01
NIFTYSERVICE11875.2011743.101.12
NIFTYENERGY12273.1512193.800.65
NIFTYPHARMA10177.7510208.50-0.30
NIFTYINFRAST3237.703196.951.27
NIFTYREALTY258.55252.502.40
NIFTYPSUBANK3523.003473.101.44
INDIA VIX11.6311.421.77
NIFTYSMALL7431.457344.001.19
NIFTYPSE4183.204170.350.31
NIFTYCONSUMP4010.603989.550.53
NIFTYAUTO9978.209858.801.21
NIFTYMETAL2925.702905.250.70
NIFTY2005021.954971.101.02
NIFTYMEDIA3247.403266.40-0.58
NIFTYCDTY3542.603495.751.34
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008